Cleveland & Danby Logo Link
Back home  /  Calendar

Coming events

Here is the Circuit Calendar. You can download, or subscribe to, the calendar by using the links below. Subscribing requires an iCalendar compatible device.

Feb 2024
Warm SpaceMon 26th Feb – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 26th Feb – Hope Church – 13:30
Toddler GroupTue 27th Feb – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 27th Feb – Hope Church – 10:00
Tuesday SmallTue 27th Feb – Hope Church – 10:15
Brotton Warm SpaceTue 27th Feb – Brotton Methodist – 13:00
Knit andTue 27th Feb – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 27th Feb – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 27th Feb – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 28th Feb – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 28th Feb – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 28th Feb – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 28th Feb – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 29th Feb – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 29th Feb – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 29th Feb – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 29th Feb – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 29th Feb – Hope Church – 13:00
Mar 2024
Community GroceryFri 1st Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 1st Mar – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 1st Mar – Hope Church – 19:30
Discipleship GatheringsSat 2nd Mar – Skelton Manse – 07:00
Coffee MorningSat 2nd Mar – Skelton Community Church – 10:00
Saturday Small GroupSat 2nd Mar – Hope Church East Cleveland – 16:00
Bible StudyMon 4th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Warm SpaceMon 4th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 4th Mar – Hope Church – 13:30
Staff meetingMon 4th Mar – West Road Loftus – 15:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 5th Mar – New Marske – 09:30
Toddler GroupTue 5th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 5th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Tuesday SmallTue 5th Mar – Hope Church – 10:15
Brotton Warm SpaceTue 5th Mar – Brotton Methodist – 13:00
Knit andTue 5th Mar – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 5th Mar – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 5th Mar – New Marske – 18:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 5th Mar – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
CLTTue 5th Mar – Hope Church – 19:30
Coffee MorningWed 6th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Flower ArrangingWed 6th Mar – Brotton Methodist – 14:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 6th Mar – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 6th Mar – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 6th Mar – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 7th Mar – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 7th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 7th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 7th Mar – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 7th Mar – Hope Church – 13:00
Women's FellowshipThu 7th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Community GroceryFri 8th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 8th Mar – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 8th Mar – Hope Church – 19:30
Coffee MorningSat 9th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Warm SpaceMon 11th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 11th Mar – Hope Church – 13:30
Toddler GroupTue 12th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 12th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Tuesday SmallTue 12th Mar – Hope Church – 10:15
Brotton Warm SpaceTue 12th Mar – Brotton Methodist – 13:00
Knit andTue 12th Mar – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 12th Mar – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 12th Mar – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 13th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 13th Mar – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 13th Mar – Hope Church – 18:00
Local Preachers and Worship LeadersWed 13th Mar – Guisborough Methodist Church – 19:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 13th Mar – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 14th Mar – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 14th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 14th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 14th Mar – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 14th Mar – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 15th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 15th Mar – Hope Church – 18:00
Message Trust BusFri 15th Mar – Loftus – 19:30
Ignite YouthFri 15th Mar – Hope Church – 19:30
Bible StudyMon 18th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Warm SpaceMon 18th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 18th Mar – Hope Church – 13:30
Pastoral MeetingMon 18th Mar – Hope Church East Cleveland – 15:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 19th Mar – New Marske – 09:30
Toddler GroupTue 19th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 19th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Tuesday SmallTue 19th Mar – Hope Church – 10:15
Brotton Warm SpaceTue 19th Mar – Brotton Methodist – 13:00
Knit andTue 19th Mar – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 19th Mar – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 19th Mar – New Marske – 18:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 19th Mar – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Flower ArrangingWed 20th Mar – Brotton Methodist – 02:00
Coffee MorningWed 20th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 20th Mar – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 20th Mar – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 20th Mar – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 21st Mar – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 21st Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 21st Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 21st Mar – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 21st Mar – Hope Church – 13:00
Circuit MeetingThu 21st Mar – Brotton – 19:30
Community GroceryFri 22nd Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 22nd Mar – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 22nd Mar – Hope Church – 19:30
Prayer SpacesSat 23rd Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Coffee MorningSat 23rd Mar – New Marske Methodist – 10:00
Easter CoffeeSat 23rd Mar – Danby Village Hall – 10:00
Warm SpaceMon 25th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Easter Family FeastivalMon 25th Mar – Hope Church – 12:00
Messy MondaysMon 25th Mar – Hope Church – 13:30
Toddler GroupTue 26th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 26th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Tuesday SmallTue 26th Mar – Hope Church – 10:15
Brotton Warm SpaceTue 26th Mar – Brotton Methodist – 13:00
Knit andTue 26th Mar – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 26th Mar – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 26th Mar – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 27th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 27th Mar – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 27th Mar – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 27th Mar – Hope Church – 19:30
Easter Family FeastivalThu 28th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
CoffeeThu 28th Mar – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 28th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 28th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 28th Mar – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 28th Mar – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 29th Mar – Hope Church – 10:00
Good FridayFri 29th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Good Friday PilgrimageFri 29th Mar – Hope Church – 13:00
Blast YouthFri 29th Mar – Hope Church – 18:00
Musical EveningFri 29th Mar – Glaisdale Head Methodist Chapel – 19:15
Ignite YouthFri 29th Mar – Hope Church – 19:30
Apr 2024
Bible StudyMon 1st Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Warm SpaceMon 1st Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 1st Apr – Hope Church – 13:30
Filey FishermanMon 1st Apr – Hinderwell Village Hall – 18:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 2nd Apr – New Marske – 09:30
Toddler GroupTue 2nd Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 2nd Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 2nd Apr – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 2nd Apr – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 2nd Apr – New Marske – 18:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 2nd Apr – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Easter HolidayWed 3rd Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Coffee MorningWed 3rd Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Flower ArrangingWed 3rd Apr – Brotton Methodist – 14:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 3rd Apr – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 3rd Apr – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 3rd Apr – Hope Church – 19:30
Discipleship GatheringsThu 4th Apr – Skelton Manse – 07:30
CoffeeThu 4th Apr – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 4th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 4th Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 4th Apr – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 4th Apr – Hope Church – 13:00
Women's FellowshipThu 4th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Community GroceryFri 5th Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 5th Apr – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 5th Apr – Hope Church – 19:30
Discipleship GatheringsSat 6th Apr – Skelton Manse – 07:30
Coffee MorningSat 6th Apr – Skelton Community Church – 10:00
Warm SpaceMon 8th Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 8th Apr – Hope Church – 13:30
Toddler GroupTue 9th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 9th Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 9th Apr – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 9th Apr – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 9th Apr – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 10th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 10th Apr – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 10th Apr – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 10th Apr – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 11th Apr – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 11th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 11th Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 11th Apr – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 11th Apr – Hope Church – 13:00
Staff MeetingThu 11th Apr – West Road Loftus – 15:30
Community GroceryFri 12th Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 12th Apr – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 12th Apr – Hope Church – 19:30
Coffee MorningSat 13th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Bible StudyMon 15th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Warm SpaceMon 15th Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 15th Apr – Hope Church – 13:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 16th Apr – New Marske – 09:30
Toddler GroupTue 16th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 16th Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 16th Apr – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 16th Apr – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 16th Apr – New Marske – 18:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 16th Apr – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 17th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Flower ArrangingWed 17th Apr – Brotton Methodist – 14:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 17th Apr – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 17th Apr – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 17th Apr – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 18th Apr – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 18th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 18th Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 18th Apr – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 18th Apr – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 19th Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 19th Apr – Hope Church – 18:00
Message Trust BusFri 19th Apr – Loftus – 19:30
Ignite YouthFri 19th Apr – Hope Church – 19:30
Warm SpaceMon 22nd Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 22nd Apr – Hope Church – 13:30
Toddler GroupTue 23rd Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 23rd Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 23rd Apr – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 23rd Apr – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 23rd Apr – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 24th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 24th Apr – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 24th Apr – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 24th Apr – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 25th Apr – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 25th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 25th Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 25th Apr – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 25th Apr – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 26th Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 26th Apr – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 26th Apr – Hope Church – 19:30
SynodSat 27th Apr – TBC
Coffee MorningSat 27th Apr – New Marske – 10:00
Bible StudyMon 29th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Warm SpaceMon 29th Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 29th Apr – Hope Church – 13:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 30th Apr – New Marske – 09:30
Toddler GroupTue 30th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 30th Apr – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 30th Apr – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 30th Apr – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 30th Apr – New Marske – 18:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 30th Apr – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
CLTTue 30th Apr – Isabel's – 19:30
May 2024
Coffee MorningWed 1st May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Flower ArrangingWed 1st May – Brotton Methodist – 14:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 1st May – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 1st May – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 1st May – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 2nd May – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 2nd May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 2nd May – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 2nd May – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 2nd May – Hope Church – 13:00
Women's FellowshipThu 2nd May – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Community GroceryFri 3rd May – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 3rd May – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 3rd May – Hope Church – 19:30
Coffee MorningSat 4th May – Skelton Community Church – 10:00
Worship songsSun 5th May – Glaisdale Head Methodist – 18:30
Warm SpaceMon 6th May – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 6th May – Hope Church – 13:30
Toddler GroupTue 7th May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 7th May – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 7th May – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 7th May – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 7th May – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 8th May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 8th May – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 8th May – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 8th May – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 9th May – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 9th May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 9th May – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 9th May – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 9th May – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 10th May – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 10th May – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 10th May – Hope Church – 19:30
Coffee MorningSat 11th May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Circuit ServiceSun 12th May – Lealholm – 18:30
Bible StudyMon 13th May – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Warm SpaceMon 13th May – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 13th May – Hope Church – 13:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 14th May – New Marske – 09:30
Toddler GroupTue 14th May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 14th May – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 14th May – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 14th May – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 14th May – New Marske – 18:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 14th May – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 15th May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Flower ArrangingWed 15th May – Brotton Methodist – 14:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 15th May – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 15th May – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 15th May – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 16th May – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 16th May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 16th May – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 16th May – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 16th May – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 17th May – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 17th May – Hope Church – 18:00
Message Trust BusFri 17th May – Loftus – 19:30
Ignite YouthFri 17th May – Hope Church – 19:30
Warm SpaceMon 20th May – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 20th May – Hope Church – 13:30
Toddler GroupTue 21st May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 21st May – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 21st May – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 21st May – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 21st May – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 22nd May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 22nd May – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 22nd May – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 22nd May – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 23rd May – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 23rd May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 23rd May – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 23rd May – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 23rd May – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 24th May – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 24th May – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 24th May – Hope Church – 19:30
Bible StudyMon 27th May – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Warm SpaceMon 27th May – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 27th May – Hope Church – 13:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 28th May – New Marske – 09:30
Toddler GroupTue 28th May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 28th May – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 28th May – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 28th May – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 28th May – New Marske – 18:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 28th May – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 29th May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Family FeastivalWed 29th May – Hope Church East Cleveland – 10:00
Flower ArrangingWed 29th May – Brotton Methodist – 14:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 29th May – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 29th May – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 29th May – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 30th May – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 30th May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 30th May – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 30th May – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 30th May – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 31st May – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 31st May – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 31st May – Hope Church – 19:30
Jun 2024
Warm SpaceMon 3rd Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 3rd Jun – Hope Church – 13:30
Toddler GroupTue 4th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 4th Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 4th Jun – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 4th Jun – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 4th Jun – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 5th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 5th Jun – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 5th Jun – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 5th Jun – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 6th Jun – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 6th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 6th Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 6th Jun – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 6th Jun – Hope Church – 13:00
Women's FellowshipThu 6th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Community GroceryFri 7th Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 7th Jun – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 7th Jun – Hope Church – 19:30
Coffee MorningSat 8th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Bible StudyMon 10th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Warm SpaceMon 10th Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 10th Jun – Hope Church – 13:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 11th Jun – New Marske – 09:30
Toddler GroupTue 11th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 11th Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 11th Jun – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 11th Jun – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 11th Jun – New Marske – 18:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 11th Jun – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 12th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 12th Jun – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 12th Jun – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 12th Jun – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 13th Jun – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 13th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 13th Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 13th Jun – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 13th Jun – Hope Church – 13:00
Circuit MeetingThu 13th Jun – Danby – 19:30
Circuit MeetingThu 13th Jun – Danby – 19:30
Community GroceryFri 14th Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 14th Jun – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 14th Jun – Hope Church – 19:30
Coffee MorningSat 15th Jun – New Marske – 10:00
Warm SpaceMon 17th Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 17th Jun – Hope Church – 13:30
Toddler GroupTue 18th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 18th Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 18th Jun – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 18th Jun – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 18th Jun – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 19th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 19th Jun – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 19th Jun – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 19th Jun – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 20th Jun – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 20th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 20th Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 20th Jun – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 20th Jun – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 21st Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 21st Jun – Hope Church – 18:00
Message Trust BusFri 21st Jun – Loftus – 19:30
Ignite YouthFri 21st Jun – Hope Church – 19:30
Bible StudyMon 24th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Warm SpaceMon 24th Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 24th Jun – Hope Church – 13:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 25th Jun – New Marske – 09:30
Toddler GroupTue 25th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 25th Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 25th Jun – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 25th Jun – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 25th Jun – New Marske – 18:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 25th Jun – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 26th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 26th Jun – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 26th Jun – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 26th Jun – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 27th Jun – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 27th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 27th Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 27th Jun – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 27th Jun – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 28th Jun – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 28th Jun – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 28th Jun – Hope Church – 19:30
Jul 2024
Warm SpaceMon 1st Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 1st Jul – Hope Church – 13:30
Toddler GroupTue 2nd Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 2nd Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 2nd Jul – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 2nd Jul – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 2nd Jul – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 3rd Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 3rd Jul – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 3rd Jul – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 3rd Jul – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 4th Jul – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 4th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 4th Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 4th Jul – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 4th Jul – Hope Church – 13:00
Women's FellowshipThu 4th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Community GroceryFri 5th Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 5th Jul – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 5th Jul – Hope Church – 19:30
Bible StudyMon 8th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Warm SpaceMon 8th Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 8th Jul – Hope Church – 13:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 9th Jul – New Marske – 09:30
Toddler GroupTue 9th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 9th Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 9th Jul – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 9th Jul – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 9th Jul – New Marske – 18:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 9th Jul – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 10th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 10th Jul – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 10th Jul – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 10th Jul – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 11th Jul – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 11th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 11th Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 11th Jul – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 11th Jul – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 12th Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 12th Jul – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 12th Jul – Hope Church – 19:30
Coffee MorningSat 13th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Warm SpaceMon 15th Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 15th Jul – Hope Church – 13:30
Toddler GroupTue 16th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 16th Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 16th Jul – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 16th Jul – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 16th Jul – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 17th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 17th Jul – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 17th Jul – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 17th Jul – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 18th Jul – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 18th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 18th Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 18th Jul – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 18th Jul – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 19th Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 19th Jul – Hope Church – 18:00
Message Trust BusFri 19th Jul – Loftus – 19:30
Ignite YouthFri 19th Jul – Hope Church – 19:30
Bible StudyMon 22nd Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Warm SpaceMon 22nd Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 22nd Jul – Hope Church – 13:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 23rd Jul – New Marske – 09:30
Toddler GroupTue 23rd Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 23rd Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 23rd Jul – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 23rd Jul – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 23rd Jul – New Marske – 18:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 23rd Jul – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 24th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 24th Jul – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 24th Jul – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 24th Jul – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 25th Jul – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 25th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 25th Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 25th Jul – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 25th Jul – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 26th Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 26th Jul – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 26th Jul – Hope Church – 19:30
Warm SpaceMon 29th Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 29th Jul – Hope Church – 13:30
Toddler GroupTue 30th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 30th Jul – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 30th Jul – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 30th Jul – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 30th Jul – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 31st Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 31st Jul – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 31st Jul – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 31st Jul – Hope Church – 19:30
Aug 2024
CoffeeThu 1st Aug – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 1st Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 1st Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 1st Aug – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 1st Aug – Hope Church – 13:00
Women's FellowshipThu 1st Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Community GroceryFri 2nd Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 2nd Aug – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 2nd Aug – Hope Church – 19:30
Bible StudyMon 5th Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Warm SpaceMon 5th Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 5th Aug – Hope Church – 13:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 6th Aug – New Marske – 09:30
Toddler GroupTue 6th Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 6th Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 6th Aug – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 6th Aug – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 6th Aug – New Marske – 18:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 6th Aug – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 7th Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 7th Aug – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 7th Aug – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 7th Aug – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 8th Aug – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 8th Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 8th Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 8th Aug – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 8th Aug – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 9th Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 9th Aug – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 9th Aug – Hope Church – 19:30
Coffee MorningSat 10th Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Warm SpaceMon 12th Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 12th Aug – Hope Church – 13:30
Toddler GroupTue 13th Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 13th Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 13th Aug – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 13th Aug – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 13th Aug – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 14th Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 14th Aug – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 14th Aug – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 14th Aug – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 15th Aug – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 15th Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 15th Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 15th Aug – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 15th Aug – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 16th Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 16th Aug – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 16th Aug – Hope Church – 19:30
Bible StudyMon 19th Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Warm SpaceMon 19th Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 19th Aug – Hope Church – 13:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 20th Aug – New Marske – 09:30
Toddler GroupTue 20th Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Community GroceryTue 20th Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 20th Aug – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 20th Aug – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 20th Aug – New Marske – 18:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 20th Aug – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Coffee MorningWed 21st Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
1st Loftus RainbowsWed 21st Aug – Hope Church – 17:00
1st Loftus BrowniesWed 21st Aug – Hope Church – 18:00
1st Loftus Guides & RangersWed 21st Aug – Hope Church – 19:30
CoffeeThu 22nd Aug – Brotton Methodist – 10:00
Toddler GroupThu 22nd Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 22nd Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Bible StudyThu 22nd Aug – Brotton Methodist – 11:15
Warm SpaceThu 22nd Aug – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 23rd Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Blast YouthFri 23rd Aug – Hope Church – 18:00
Ignite YouthFri 23rd Aug – Hope Church – 19:30
Warm SpaceMon 26th Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Messy MondaysMon 26th Aug – Hope Church – 13:30
Community GroceryTue 27th Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Knit andTue 27th Aug – Saltburn Methodists – 14:00
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 27th Aug – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 27th Aug – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Thursday ToddlersThu 29th Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Warm SpaceThu 29th Aug – Hope Church – 13:00
Community GroceryFri 30th Aug – Hope Church – 10:00
Sep 2024
Bible StudyMon 2nd Sep – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 3rd Sep – New Marske – 09:30
GMC Youth (younger group)Tue 3rd Sep – Guisborough Methodist – 17:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 3rd Sep – New Marske – 18:00
GMC Youth (older group)Tue 3rd Sep – Guisborough Methodist – 19:00
Women's FellowshipThu 5th Sep – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 14th Sep – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Bible StudyMon 16th Sep – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 17th Sep – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 17th Sep – New Marske – 18:00
Bible StudyMon 30th Sep – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Oct 2024
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 1st Oct – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 1st Oct – New Marske – 18:00
Women's FellowshipThu 3rd Oct – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 12th Oct – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Bible StudyMon 14th Oct – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 15th Oct – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 15th Oct – New Marske – 18:00
Bible StudyMon 28th Oct – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 29th Oct – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 29th Oct – New Marske – 18:00
Nov 2024
Women's FellowshipThu 7th Nov – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 9th Nov – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Bible StudyMon 11th Nov – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 12th Nov – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 12th Nov – New Marske – 18:00
Bible StudyMon 25th Nov – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 26th Nov – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 26th Nov – New Marske – 18:00
Dec 2024
Women's FellowshipThu 5th Dec – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Bible StudyMon 9th Dec – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 10th Dec – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 10th Dec – New Marske – 18:00
Coffee MorningSat 14th Dec – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Bible StudyMon 23rd Dec – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 24th Dec – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 24th Dec – New Marske – 18:00
Jan 2025
Women's FellowshipThu 2nd Jan – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Bible StudyMon 6th Jan – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 7th Jan – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 7th Jan – New Marske – 18:00
Coffee MorningSat 11th Jan – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Bible StudyMon 20th Jan – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 21st Jan – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 21st Jan – New Marske – 18:00
Feb 2025
Bible StudyMon 3rd Feb – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 4th Feb – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 4th Feb – New Marske – 18:00
Women's FellowshipThu 6th Feb – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 8th Feb – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Bible StudyMon 17th Feb – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 18th Feb – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 18th Feb – New Marske – 18:00
Mar 2025
Bible StudyMon 3rd Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 4th Mar – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 4th Mar – New Marske – 18:00
Women's FellowshipThu 6th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 8th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Bible StudyMon 17th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 02:00
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 18th Mar – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 18th Mar – New Marske – 18:00
Apr 2025
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 1st Apr – New Marske – 09:30
Conquering Paper CraftsTue 1st Apr – New Marske – 18:00
Women's FellowshipThu 3rd Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 12th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
May 2025
Women's FellowshipThu 1st May – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 10th May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Jun 2025
Women's FellowshipThu 5th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 14th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Jul 2025
Women's FellowshipThu 3rd Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 12th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Aug 2025
Women's FellowshipThu 7th Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 9th Aug – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Sep 2025
Women's FellowshipThu 4th Sep – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 13th Sep – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Oct 2025
Women's FellowshipThu 2nd Oct – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 11th Oct – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Nov 2025
Women's FellowshipThu 6th Nov – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 8th Nov – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Dec 2025
Women's FellowshipThu 4th Dec – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 13th Dec – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Jan 2026
Women's FellowshipThu 1st Jan – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 10th Jan – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Feb 2026
Women's FellowshipThu 5th Feb – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 14th Feb – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Mar 2026
Women's FellowshipThu 5th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 14th Mar – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Apr 2026
Women's FellowshipThu 2nd Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 11th Apr – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
May 2026
Women's FellowshipThu 7th May – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 9th May – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Jun 2026
Women's FellowshipThu 4th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 13th Jun – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00
Jul 2026
Women's FellowshipThu 2nd Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 14:00
Coffee MorningSat 11th Jul – Saltburn Methodist – 10:00

Cleveland & Danby Methodist Circuit

clevelandanddanbycircuit@gmail.com
07483 168607

Hope Church East Cleveland
The Old Co-op Building
High Street
Loftus
TS13 4HW

Registered Charity No. 1130868

© 2024 – Cleveland and Danby Methodist Circuit